PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
03:27:45 |
41,87 |
2 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
NASR DUBAI |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SHILOVSergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MATEOSRUBIOVicente |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SILVA BRANDÃOJóni |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PORTO Alejandro Marque |
ESP |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:00 |
|
15 |
OCHOA Diego |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MADRAZORUIZ Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BENTA Joao |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SARABIADIAZIgnacio |
MEX |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SEGOVIA Jose |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
AMARO Manuel Antures |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SABIDO Hugo |
POR |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PARDILLABELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SOUSARui |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR- BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BROCO Hernani |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DA SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:00 |
|
39 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:00 |
|
41 |
EBSEN John Kronborg |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ALMEIDANuno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:00 |
|
45 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:00 |
|
46 |
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:00 |
|
47 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:13 |
|
48 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:16 |
|
49 |
NUNOARGUELLES Israel |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
50 |
FONTE César |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
00:16 |
|
51 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:27 |
|
52 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:48 |
|
53 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:24 |
|
54 |
FERREIRAJosé |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
08:50 |
|
55 |
RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
NASR DUBAI |
08:50 |
|
56 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
08:50 |
|
57 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
08:50 |
|
58 |
GARCIA CRUZ Nestor Javier |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
08:50 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUEZAMEZQUITA Wilson |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
08:50 |
|
60 |
FERREIRA Ricardo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
08:50 |
|
61 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
08:50 |
|
62 |
CESARVELOSOGustavo |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
08:50 |
|
63 |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
08:50 |
|
64 |
HARPER George |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
08:50 |
|
65 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
08:50 |
|
66 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
EFAPEL |
16:54 |
|
67 |
MENDES José |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
16:54 |
|
68 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
16:54 |
|
69 |
UCHAJacobo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
16:54 |
|
70 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
16:54 |
|
71 |
SOUSA Sérgio |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
16:54 |
|
72 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
16:54 |
|
73 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
16:54 |
|
74 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
16:54 |
|
75 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
16:54 |
|
76 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
16:54 |
|
77 |
SAMOLENKOVArtem |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
16:54 |
|
78 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
NASR DUBAI |
16:54 |
|
79 |
ZHURAVLECVadim |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
16:54 |
|
80 |
VALINHO Victor |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
16:54 |
|
81 |
DEMATOSSANCHOHugo |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
16:54 |
|
82 |
BESTER Shaun-nick |
RSA |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
16:54 |
|
83 |
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David |
ESP |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
16:54 |
|
84 |
BAYLIS Thomas |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
16:54 |
|
85 |
HUNT Joshua |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
16:54 |
|
86 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
17:19 |
|
87 |
SILVA PINTO Sandro |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
17:19 |
|
88 |
DEALMEIDAGuillaume |
FRA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
17:31 |
|
89 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
17:33 |
|
90 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
17:35 |
|
91 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
17:37 |
|
92 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
17:37 |
|
93 |
MARQUEZ Rafael |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:18 |
|
94 |
GONÇALVES Julio |
POR |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
20:18 |
|
95 |
ALMANSOORI Jaber |
UAE |
NASR DUBAI |
20:18 |
|
96 |
ALHAMMADI Yousif |
UAE |
NASR DUBAI |
20:18 |
|
97 |
MONTERO Juan |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:18 |
|
98 |
Nuñez Adrián |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:18 |
|
99 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:18 |
|
100 |
DEMENTYEVYehor |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:18 |
|
101 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:18 |
|
102 |
MAGALHÃES Samuel |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
20:18 |
|
103 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:18 |
|
104 |
MALEEVTimur |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:18 |
|
105 |
GUZMAN ROSARIO William |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:18 |
|
106 |
EVANGELISTA Andre |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
20:29 |
|
107 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
20:31 |
|
108 |
ALMANSOORI Ahmed |
UAE |
NASR DUBAI |
38:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
03:27:35 |
|
2 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
NASR DUBAI |
00:02 |
|
3 |
SHILOVSergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:06 |
|
4 |
MADRAZORUIZ Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:06 |
|
5 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:07 |
|
6 |
SILVA BRANDÃOJóni |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:08 |
|
7 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:09 |
|
8 |
MATEOSRUBIOVicente |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:10 |
|
9 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:10 |
|
10 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
11 |
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
12 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
00:10 |
|
13 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
00:10 |
|
14 |
PORTO Alejandro Marque |
ESP |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:10 |
|
15 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
00:10 |
|
16 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:10 |
|
17 |
OCHOA Diego |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:10 |
|
18 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
19 |
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:10 |
|
20 |
BENTA Joao |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:10 |
|
21 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:10 |
|
22 |
SARABIADIAZIgnacio |
MEX |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
00:10 |
|
24 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:10 |
|
25 |
AMARO Manuel Antures |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:10 |
|
26 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:10 |
|
27 |
SABIDO Hugo |
POR |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
00:10 |
|
28 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
00:10 |
|
29 |
PARDILLABELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
30 |
SOUSARui |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
00:10 |
|
31 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
32 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:10 |
|
33 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:10 |
|
34 |
BROCO Hernani |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:10 |
|
35 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:10 |
|
36 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
37 |
DA SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:10 |
|
38 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
00:10 |
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZGALINDO Michael |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:10 |
|
40 |
EBSEN John Kronborg |
DEN |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
41 |
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
00:10 |
|
42 |
ALMEIDANuno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:10 |
|
43 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:10 |
|
44 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:10 |
|
45 |
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:10 |
|
46 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
00:23 |
|
47 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:26 |
|
48 |
NUNOARGUELLES Israel |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
49 |
FONTE César |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
00:26 |
|
50 |
SEGOVIA Jose |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:30 |
|
51 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:37 |
|
52 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:52 |
|
53 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:34 |
|
54 |
FERREIRAJosé |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
09:00 |
|
55 |
RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
NASR DUBAI |
09:00 |
|
56 |
MARTINS Uri |
MEX |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
09:00 |
|
57 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
09:00 |
|
58 |
GARCIA CRUZ Nestor Javier |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
09:00 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUEZAMEZQUITA Wilson |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
09:00 |
|
60 |
FERREIRA Ricardo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
09:00 |
|
61 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
09:00 |
|
62 |
CESARVELOSOGustavo |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
09:00 |
|
63 |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
09:00 |
|
64 |
HARPER George |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
09:00 |
|
65 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
09:00 |
|
66 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
EFAPEL |
17:04 |
|
67 |
MENDES José |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
17:04 |
|
68 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
17:04 |
|
69 |
UCHA Jacobo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR-BOAVISTA |
17:04 |
|
70 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
17:04 |
|
71 |
SOUSA Sérgio |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
17:04 |
|
72 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
17:04 |
|
73 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
17:04 |
|
74 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE& VITA-SELLE SMP |
17:04 |
|
75 |
KOSTYUK Denys |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
17:04 |
|
76 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
17:04 |
|
77 |
SAMOLENKOVArtem |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
17:04 |
|
78 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
LTU |
NASR DUBAI |
17:04 |
|
79 |
ZHURAVLECVadim |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
17:04 |
|
80 |
VALINHO Victor |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
17:04 |
|
81 |
DEMATOSSANCHOHugo |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
17:04 |
|
82 |
BESTER Shaun-nick |
RSA |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
17:04 |
|
83 |
DELAFUENTERASILLADavid |
ESP |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
17:04 |
|
84 |
BAYLIS Thomas |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
17:04 |
|
85 |
HUNT Joshua |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
17:04 |
|
86 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
17:29 |
|
87 |
SILVA PINTO Sandro |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
17:29 |
|
88 |
DEALMEIDAGuillaume |
FRA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
17:41 |
|
89 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
17:43 |
|
90 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
SELEÇÃO NACIONAL PORTUGAL |
17:45 |
|
91 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
17:47 |
|
92 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS/ANTARTE |
17:47 |
|
93 |
MARQUEZ Rafael |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:28 |
|
94 |
GONÇALVES Julio |
POR |
SPORTING/TAVIRA |
20:28 |
|
95 |
ALHAMMADI Yousif |
UAE |
NASR DUBAI |
20:28 |
|
96 |
MONTERO Juan |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:28 |
|
97 |
Nuñez Adrián |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:28 |
|
98 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:28 |
|
99 |
DEMENTYEVYehor |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:28 |
|
100 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:28 |
|
101 |
MAGALHÃES Samuel |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
20:28 |
|
102 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:28 |
|
103 |
MALEEVTimur |
UKR |
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:28 |
|
104 |
GUZMAN ROSARIO William |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
20:28 |
|
105 |
EVANGELISTA Andre |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
20:39 |
|
106 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
20:41 |
|
107 |
ALMANSOORI Jaber |
UAE |
NASR DUBAI |
20:58 |
|
108 |
ALMANSOORI Ahmed |
UAE |
NASR DUBAI |
38:32 |
|